Loading...

GRAFIK ZAJĘĆ

Time / DayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09:00
-
10:00
AQUA Senior
09:30
-
10:15
Patrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
Szkoła Pływania
09:00
-
14:00
Konrad MichalakMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
13:00
-
14:00
Szkoła Pływania
13:00
-
21:00
Aleksandra PomiotłoKonrad MichalakMagdalena KwaśnyMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
Szkoła Pływania
13:00
-
21:00
Konrad MichalakMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
Szkoła Pływania
13:00
-
21:00
Aleksandra PomiotłoKonrad MichalakMagdalena KwaśnyMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
15:00
-
16:00
Szkoła Pływania
15:00
-
21:00
Konrad MichalakMagdalena KwaśnyMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaH2Ostrorog Raciborz
Szkoła Pływania
15:00
-
21:00
Aleksandra PomiotłoKonrad MichalakMagdalena KwaśnyMarcin ChomiczewskiPatrycja ChomiczewskaH2Ostrorog Raciborz
19:00
-
20:00
AQUA Power/AQUA Interwał
19:00
-
20:00
Patrycja ChomiczewskaH2Ostrorog Raciborz
Trening wzmacniający dla sportowców
19:45
-
20:45
Patrycja ChomiczewskaPietrowice Wielkie
Pilates
19:00
-
20:00
Aleksandra PomiotłoHYDROSFERA Kietrz
20:00
-
21:00
AQUA Interwał
20:00
-
21:00
Denis ChoryMagdalena KwaśnyHYDROSFERA Kietrz
Yoga dynamiczna
20:00
-
21:00
Patrycja ChomiczewskaHYDROSFERA Kietrz
AQUA Power
20:00
-
21:00
Aleksandra PomiotłoHYDROSFERA Kietrz
  • Monday

    • Szkoła Pływania
      13:00 - 21:00
    • AQUA Interwał
      20:00 - 21:00
    • Yoga dynamiczna
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Tuesday

    • Szkoła Pływania
      15:00 - 21:00
    • AQUA Power/AQUA Interwał
      19:00 - 20:00
  • Wednesday

    • Szkoła Pływania
      15:00 - 21:00
    • Trening wzmacniający dla sportowców
      19:45 - 20:45
  • Thursday

    • Szkoła Pływania
      13:00 - 21:00
    • Pilates
      19:00 - 20:00
    • AQUA Power
      20:00 - 21:00
  • Friday

    • AQUA Senior
      09:30 - 10:15
    • Szkoła Pływania
      13:00 - 21:00
  • Saturday

    • Szkoła Pływania
      09:00 - 14:00